About:

Birth Name: Bareng Arthur Tlhone<br />
Born: June 28, 1994 (age 19)<br />
Origin: <br />
Genre: Hip Hop<br />
Occupations: Rapper<br />
Years Active: 2006 present<br />
Associated Acts: Cash Fluid.<br />
<br />
Bareng Arthur Tlhone (born July 28, Also Known by his stage name Jector is a South African born rapper based in Mabopane and is also the leading rapper of the Mabopane based group Cash Fluid, which consists of rappers Flizzy, Protojay & Krayzie S'kay.<br />
<br />
Born in Mabopane, Jector began rapping at the age of 12 after getting inspired by artists like Tupac & Last Emperor.

Jector`s Uploads

    This user didn't upload any Music or Audio file yet...
Jector
  • Jector
  • profile viewed 151 times
  • message share profile
X