Never - New Song 2014 - full video _ feat Sherry Butt
00:00
00:00
Embed Code (recommended way)
Embed Code (Iframe alternative)
Please login or signup to use this feature.

Start Info
Launched on 2013
Short Description
It is Sherry butt 's official facebook page.
Official Manager Amaan Raza
Email: amaanraza295@yahoo.com
Long Description
This is Sherry butt' s official facebook fanpage with updates from his official representatives and sometimes himself. PS: Beware of fake accounts, click here to redirect to sherry butt 's official account on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/iamsrbOfficial

• How to contact Sherry Butt ?

Contact his Official Manager Amaan Raza
Email: amaanraza295@yahoo.com
Bio
Sherry Rehan Butt (born on 1 January, 1997 in Karachi, Pakistan), is a Pakistani model, singer, song writer and the most talented actor. He's being called the Youngest Celebrity of Pakistan in 2013 with most fans following on facebook.

Background Information:

Birth name: Mohammad Sherry Butt
Born: January 1, 1997
Origin: Karachi, sindh, Pakistan
Genres: Actor/ Model/ Song writer/ Singer

Awards And Achievements:

Sherry Butt is currently the youngest celebrity of Pakistan with most fans following on facebook.
Gender
Male
Personal Information
Sherry studied at Greenwich Public school and had finished his matriculation in 2012. Recently, he's doing his BBA at KASBIT, karachi, Pakistan.
Other Accounts

thesherrybutt(Twitter)

Website
https://www.facebook.com/iamsrbOfficial https://twitter.com/TheSherryButt Published on 2 Jul 2014

Western band The Dodgers
Singer ali hassan
The Rapper hassam
Starring sherry butt,Uroosa Aamir Khan,mitchell
Uroosa Aamir Khan as role play "Evil Devil"
director by muhammad zargham

Licence : All Rights Reserved


Similar Music and Audio

X