Experience YourListen.com completely ad free for only $4 a month. Upgrade your account today!

Say What? Podcast 034 With Ramon Tapia…

  • played 6.78 K times
  • uploaded
  • in DJ Mix
Embed Code (recommended way)
Embed Code (Iframe alternative)
Please login or signup to use this feature.

Tracklist:

01. 01. Mihai Popoviciu – The Swindle [Poker Flat]
02. 02. Dj Le Roi – The Future [Viva Music]
03. 03. Osadon – District
04. 04. TN.T- Pied [Say What?]
05. 05. Dj DEP – Soundgarden
06. 06. Andre Butano & Miguel Lobo – Sizzurp [8Bit]
07. 07. Bimas – Dont Break The System [Desolat Music]
08. 08. Bakkus – Where The Party at [Say What?]
09. 09. TN.T - Grot [Say What?]
10. 10. Joeski & Vangelis Kostoxenakis - Back In Time
11. 11. Patrick Topping – Rights [Truesoul]
12. 12. Ross Evans – Super Skank [Saved]
13. 13. SQL – ButterMilk [Say What?]


Broadcasted Live on:

@diradio – Every 4 Wednesdays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Absolute EDM Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
AltroVerso Radio – Every 4 Wednesdays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1]
BeatLounge Radio – Every 4 Fridays (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8]
Blue radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
Canarias Radio techno – Every 4 Sundays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every 4 Fridays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
CUEBASE-FM – Every 4 Mondays (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every 2 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
dance paradise radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every 2 Sundays (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-3]
EILO Radio – Every 4 Wednesdays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5]
electrosound.tv – Every Monday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
enationFM – Every Monday (01:00 – 11:00) [GMT-5]
eRadio One – Every 4 Saturdays (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
Euphoric Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5]
Exelon Radio – Every 4 Saturdays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Flash Fm Chile – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-4]
Flyfm108 – Every Friday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-2]
FUTURA FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1]
GlobalBeats FM – Every 4 Wednesdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Golden Wings Music – Every 4 Sundays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM Radio – Every 4 Tuesdays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-4]
HI-FIVE.Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
House of house – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Inferno Radio – Every 4 Fridays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
InfinityFM – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
INSIDE MY HOUSE radio – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+2]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every 4 Tuesdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9]
LE CHIC FM – Every 4 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
MilleniumFM – Every 2 Mondays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
MixedTrax Radio – Every 4 Wednesdays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
Modulate FM – Every 2 Fridays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
Night ON Radio – Every 4 Thursdays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Northern Underground – Every 4 Saturdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+9]
PCB Radio – Every 4 Thursdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-2]
Pillsradio – Every 4 Thursdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Tuesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Pulse House Radio – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
Radio FG Belgium – Every 4 Tuesdays (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1]
Radio La Marka 90.9 Fm – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada (Techno) – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
RADIO SENSATIONS – Every 4 Wednesdays (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Radio studio One – Every 4 Sundays (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
radioEttlingen.de – Every 2 Sundays (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1]
Revolution Radio – Every 2 Thursdays (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4]
Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every 2 Fridays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-7]
skywalker.fm – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
SOLO DANCE – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Space Radio – Every 4 Mondays (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+3]
STROM:KRAFT RADIO – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Syndicast Radio – Every 4 Mondays (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
TEC RADIO – Every 4 Thursdays (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
TENZI FM – Every 4 Mondays (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+5]
Trancescape Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
UB Radio – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-7]
warm fm – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every 2 Tuesdays (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2]
www.ibizatimeradio.com – Every Monday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every 4 Mondays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Licence : All Rights Reserved


X